An Expert interview about 300 075 pdf

300-075 Royal Pack Testengine pdf

100% Actual & Verified — 100% PASS

Unlimited access to the world's largest Dumps library!

https://www.2passeasy.com/dumps/300-075/

Our pass rate is high to 98.9% and the similarity percentage between our 300 075 vce study guide and real exam is 90% based on our seven-year educating experience. Do you want achievements in the Cisco 300 075 ciptv2 exam in just one try? I am currently studying for the Cisco cisco 300 075 exam. Latest Cisco 300 075 vce Test exam practice questions and answers, Try Cisco 300 075 pdf Brain Dumps First.


This Testaimer.com web site will certainly provide you with credible info concerning 300-075 exam dumps

P.S. Best Quality 300-075 interactive bootcamp are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1wjr6WINeoF1GfJJTEUwbsPxy_oz_OK6s


New Cisco 300-075 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 14 - Question 23)

New Questions 14

How many Cisco Unified Mobility destinations can be configured per user?

A. 1

B. 10

C. 4

D. 6

Answer: B


New Questions 15

Which three devices support the SAF Call Control Discovery protocol? (Choose three.)

A. Cisco Unified Border Element

B. Cisco Unity Connection

C. Cisco IOS Gatekeeper

D. Cisco Catalyst Switch

E. Cisco IOS Gateway

F. Cisco Unified Communications Manager

Answer: A,E,F


New Questions 16

Which command is needed to utilize local dial peers on an MGCP-controlled ISR during an SRST failover?

A. ccm-manager fallback-mgcp

B. telephony-service

C. dialplan-pattern

D. isdn overlap-receiving

E. voice-translation-rule

Answer: A


New Questions 17

Which situation requires TCP port 443 to be open for packets that are sourced from the Internet with a destination in the corporate DMZ?

A. when video endpoints that reside on the Internet require administrative access to the Cisco Expressway Edge

B. when you require encrypted calls to endpoints on your corporate LAN

C. when you want to enable calls to web applications by using HTTP

D. when you require administrative access to the Cisco Expressway Edge from the Internet

Answer: D


New Questions 18

Where do you specify the device mobility group and physical location after they have been configured?

A. phones

B. DMI

C. device mobility CSS

D. device pool

E. MRGL

F. locale

Answer: D


New Questions 19

When configuring Cisco Unified Survivable Remote Site Telephony, which CLI command enables this feature on the router?

A. call-manager-fallback

B. ccm-manager redundant-host

C. ccm-manager sccp local

D. ccm-manager switchback

Answer: A


New Questions 20

Scenario:

There are two call control systems in this item.

The Cisco UCM is controlling the Cisco Jabber for Windows Client, and the 7965 and 9971 Video IP Phone.

The Cisco VCS is controlling the SX20, the Cisco TelePresence MCU, and the Cisco Jabber TelePresence for Windows.

DP:

Locations:

CSS:

Movie Failure:

Movie Settings:

CIPTV2 Topology:

Subzone:

Links:

Pipe:

Both of the Cisco TelePresence Video for Windows clients are able to log into the server but can't make any calls. After reviewing the exhibits, which of the following reasons could be causing this failure?

A. Wrong username and/or password.

B. Wrong SIP domain name.

C. The TMSPE is not working.

D. The bandwidth is incorrectly configured.

Answer: D


New Questions 21

What is the default DSCP/PHB for TelePresence video conferencing packets in Cisco Unified Communications Manager?

A. EF/46

B. CS6/48

C. AF41/34

D. CS3/24

E. CS4/32

Answer: C


New Questions 22

An Enterprise Alternate Number is not reachable in GDPR. What navigation will allow an engineer to configure an automatic switching to a backup number?

A. PSTN failover numbers

B. External Phone Number Mask

C. CFUR

D. Voicemail

Answer: A


New Questions 23

An engineer is configuring Global Dial Plan Replication. On one cluster, she would like to prevent the local cluster from routing calls to a specific pattern learned via ILS What should be configured within the local CUCM cluster to accomplish this?

A. Create a block transformation pattern.

B. Create a block route pattern.

C. Create a block translation pattern.

D. Create a block learned pattern.

Answer: C


Recommend!! Get the Best Quality 300-075 dumps in VCE and PDF From Certleader, Welcome to download: https://www.certleader.com/300-075-dumps.html (New 245 Q&As Version)